Wyniki szczegółowe Indywidualnych biegów przełajowych chłopców.

Gimnazjada 2016/2017.

 

1.     Michał Paluch - PG 2 Łask

2.     Jakub Strój – PG 3 Łask-Kolumna

3.     Klaudiusz Jagiełło – PG 3 Łask-Kolumna

4.     Michał Pipiak – PG 3 Łask-Kolumna

5.     Hubert Mańka – PG 3 Łask-Kolumna

6.     Patryk Szczepaniak – PG Sędziejowice

7.     Bartłomiej Kotulski – PG 1 Łask

8.     Nikodem Nowakowski – PG 3 Łask-Kolumna

9.     Igor Szczepaniak – PG Buczek

10.   Czarek Karolczyk – PG 3 Łask-Kolumna

11.   Bartłomiej Kowalski – PG 2 Łask

12.   Marcin Kopka – PG Sędziejowice

13.   Michał Stawinoga – PG 1 Łask

14.   Łukasz Sowiak – PG Buczek

15.   Borys Dobroszek – PG Sędziejowice

16.   Sebastian Balcerzak – PG Sędziejowice

17.   Marcin Pruszkowski – PG 3 Łask-Kolumna

18.   Adam Burys – PG 2 Łask

19.   Kacper Fryze -  PG 1 Łask

20.   Damian Stoliński – PG 3 Łask-Kolumna

21.   Bartłomiej Strój – PG 3 Łask – Kolumna

22.   Krystian Drewnowski – PG 1 Łask

23.   Michał Wela – PG Buczek

24.   Karol Augemeu – PG Sędziejowice

25.   Hubert Kudra – PG 2 Łask

26.   Jan Luter – PG Widawa

27.   Dawid Manios – PG 2 Łask

28.   Bartłomiej Wronka – PG 1 Łask

29.   Kamil Biskupsk – PG Buczek

30.   Dawid Mielczarek – PG Widawa

31.   Krystian Witczak – PG 3 Łask-Kolumna

32.   Maciej Miksa – PG 2 Łask

33.   Mateusz Błaszczyk – PG 2 Łask

34.   Tomasz Adamek – PG Buczek

35.   Filip Szkudlarek – PG Widawa

36.   Kamil Drećka – PG Buczek

37.   Filip Ratajczyk – PG Buczek

38.   Bartłomiej Malinowski – PG Buczek

39.   Marcin Olejniczak – PG Widawa

40.   Bartłomiej Gradzik – PG 2 Łask

41.   Adam Barbelski – PG 1 Łask

42.   Miłosz Gorzelak – PG Widawa

43.   Filip Błaszczak – PG Widawa

44.   Wiktor Miszczak – PG Sędziejowice

45.   Sergiusz Płóciennik – PG Widawa

46.   Partryk Marciniak – PG Widawa

47.   Jakub Pawlak – PG Buczek

48.   Paweł Niedzielski – PG Buczek

49.   Mateusz Urbaniak – PG Sędziejowice

50.   Rafał Owczarek – PG Sędziejowice

51.   Szymon Szewczyk – PG Sędziejowice

52.   Wiktor Niewiadomski – Sędziejowice

53.   Adam Omyła – PG Sędziejowice

54.   Mateusz Cybulak – PG Sędziejowice

55.   Mateusz Dyniak – PG 1 Łask

Klasyfikacja Szkolna

Szkoła

wynik 1 zaw.

wynik 2 zaw.

wynik 3 zaw.

wynik 4 zaw.

wynik 5  zaw.

Suma pkt

M-ce

PG Łask - Kolumna

99

98

97

96

93

483

I

PG 1 Łask

94

88

82

79

73

416

III

PG 2 Łask

100

90

86

83

76

435

II

PG Widawa

75

71

66

62

59

333

VI

PG Sędziejowice

95

89

85

77

57

403

IV

PG Buczek

92

87

78

72

67

396

V

 Organizator "Gimnazjady 2016/2017

Jacek Raczkowski